Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 10 | ||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 9 | |||
| |||
|
Grupa A
PKS Orzeł Dziadowice Folwark - Olimpik Czachulec 4:2
PKS Orzeł Dziadowice Fol.: Dawid Kubiak - 2, Łukasz Nowak - 1, Mateusz Woźnicki - 1
Olimpik Czachulec: Patryk Kaczmarek - 1, Robert Kocański - 1
Grupa B
Malanów - Rossoneri 9:2
Malanów: Łukasz Ekiert - 5, Dawid Jóźwiak - 1, Amadeusz Surdyga - 1, Karol Dróżdż - 1, Piotr Gronostaj - 1.
Rossoneri: Łukasz Włodarczyk - 1, Łukasz Wejzer - 1
Grupa C
Płomień Grzymiszew - Teleszyna Przykona 2:8
Płomień Grzymiszew: Dawid Grzelczak - 2
Teleszyna Przykona: Igor Muchowski - 3, Przemysław Witkowski - 2, Łukasz Szczupak - 1, Emil Marczyński - 1, Mateusz Chojnacki - `1
ORZEEEEEEEEEEEEEEŁ!
co to jest orzel?;/
Król strzelców
Halowej Ligi Piłki Nożnej w Malanowie 2022
stan po IX kolejce
13 bramek
Rafał Raszewski (FC Kawęczyn)
7 Bramek
Jakub Marek (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Kacper Koszela (Szybko i Konkretnie)
5 Bramek
Krystian Dymarczyk (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
4 Bramki:
Jakub Dudek (FC Kawęczyn)
Grzegorz Majda (FC Kawęczyn)
Przemysław Przybylak (FC Kawęczyn)
Jakub Tamborski (Zryw Kalisz)
3 Bramki :
Piotr Budka (Słodków)
Michał Wędzik (Słodków)
Adam Kostrzewski (Słodków)
Marcel Kostrzewski (Słodków)
Patryk Kaczmarek (FC Kawęczyn)
Kamil Weber (Zryw Kalisz)
Patryk Styś (Szybko i Konkretnie)
2 Bramki :
Adam Kostrzewa (Słodków)
Bartosz Maciaszek (Słodków)
Szymon Woźniak (Zryw Kalisz)
Adrian Przyjazny (Zryw Kalisz)
Piotr Gronostaj (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Zbigniew Kowalski (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Bartłomiej Wojtczak (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Jakub Baranowski (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Tomasz Janaszczyk (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Marcin Musiałowski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Patryk Gruca (FC Kawęczyn)
1 Bramka :
Przemysław Kochanowski (Słodków)
Adam Kostrzewa (Słodków)
Dawid Klecha (Słodków)
Bartek Frątczak (Słodków)
Krzysztof Tokarski (Słodków)
Adam Maciejewski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Patryk Borkowski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Łukasz Ekiert (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Kacper Jasnowski (Zryw Kalisz)
Marek Raszewski (FC Kawęczyn)
br. sam. -1