Inne rozgrywki | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 10 | ||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 9 | |||
| |||
|
Grupa A
Orzeł Kawęczyn - PKS Orzeł Dziadowice Folwark 3:4
Bramki:
Orzeł Kawęczyn: Majda Grzegorz - 1, Galas Jakub - 1, Filipczak Dominik - 1
PKS Orzeł Dziadowice Folwark: Kubiak Dawid - 2, Kościnakowski Filip - 1, Woźnicki Mateusz - 1
Żółte kartki:
PKS Orzeł Dziadowice Folwark: Kubiak Bartosz
Czerwone kartki:
PKS Dziadowice Folwark: Kubiak Bartosz
Orzeł Kawęczyn: Jacek Bartłomiej, Przybylak Przemysław
Grupa B
Retro Bibianna - Malanów 0:10
Bramki:
Malanów: Janicki Tomasz - 1, Ekiert Łukasz - 4, Cichy Krystian - 1, Dróżdż Karol - 1, Zwoliński Radosław - 3
OSP Turek - Turek Team 3:5
Bramki:
OSP Turek: Rogodziński Dominik - 1, Zagozda Daniel - 2
Turek Team: Wojtaszewski Józef - 1, Szymański Marcin - 2, Junkiert Przemysław - 2
Król strzelców
Halowej Ligi Piłki Nożnej w Malanowie 2022
stan po IX kolejce
13 bramek
Rafał Raszewski (FC Kawęczyn)
7 Bramek
Jakub Marek (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Kacper Koszela (Szybko i Konkretnie)
5 Bramek
Krystian Dymarczyk (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
4 Bramki:
Jakub Dudek (FC Kawęczyn)
Grzegorz Majda (FC Kawęczyn)
Przemysław Przybylak (FC Kawęczyn)
Jakub Tamborski (Zryw Kalisz)
3 Bramki :
Piotr Budka (Słodków)
Michał Wędzik (Słodków)
Adam Kostrzewski (Słodków)
Marcel Kostrzewski (Słodków)
Patryk Kaczmarek (FC Kawęczyn)
Kamil Weber (Zryw Kalisz)
Patryk Styś (Szybko i Konkretnie)
2 Bramki :
Adam Kostrzewa (Słodków)
Bartosz Maciaszek (Słodków)
Szymon Woźniak (Zryw Kalisz)
Adrian Przyjazny (Zryw Kalisz)
Piotr Gronostaj (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Zbigniew Kowalski (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Bartłomiej Wojtczak (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Jakub Baranowski (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Tomasz Janaszczyk (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Marcin Musiałowski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Patryk Gruca (FC Kawęczyn)
1 Bramka :
Przemysław Kochanowski (Słodków)
Adam Kostrzewa (Słodków)
Dawid Klecha (Słodków)
Bartek Frątczak (Słodków)
Krzysztof Tokarski (Słodków)
Adam Maciejewski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Patryk Borkowski (Korona Dziadowice/Czerwone Diabły Turek)
Łukasz Ekiert (Szybko i Konkretnie)
Kacper Jasnowski (Zryw Kalisz)
Marek Raszewski (FC Kawęczyn)
br. sam. -1